Weibl. B-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 12:45

HSG München West

TV Bad Tölz

28:14

29.09.2018 12:45

SV München Laim

TSV Murnau

11:11

29.09.2018 17:30

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV München-Ost

3:19

30.09.2018 12:30

TSV Karlsfeld

HSG B-one II

25:20

03.10.2018 14:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Karlsfeld

20:25

06.10.2018 11:30

HSG B-one II

TSV Partenkirchen

18:13

06.10.2018 16:00

TSV München-Ost

SV München Laim

8:17

07.10.2018 11:20

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Murnau

14:24

07.10.2018 15:30

HSG München West

BSC Oberhausen

13:21

13.10.2018 14:00

TSV Karlsfeld

HSG München West

17:23

13.10.2018 14:15

TSV Murnau

TSV München-Ost

28:11

13.10.2018 15:00

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV Sauerlach

0:16

14.10.2018 11:45

SV München Laim

HSG B-one II

16:9

14.10.2018 13:45

BSC Oberhausen

TV Bad Tölz

22:4

20.10.2018 11:00

HSG München West

TSV Partenkirchen

23:5

21.10.2018 11:40

TV Bad Tölz

TSV München-Ost

12:20

21.10.2018 13:00

HSG B-one II

TSV Murnau

11:23

28.10.2018 13:45

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Karlsfeld

21:16

10.11.2018 14:00

TSV Karlsfeld

TV Bad Tölz

35:13

10.11.2018 14:15

TSV Partenkirchen

BSC Oberhausen

4:31

10.11.2018 15:00

SV München Laim

HSG München West

17:20

11.11.2018 14:15

TSV Murnau

TSV Sauerlach

13:12

11.11.2018 15:30

TSV München-Ost

HSG B-one II

20:9

15.11.2018 19:00

TSV Sauerlach

SV München Laim

17.11.2018 12:30

TSV Sauerlach

TSV München-Ost

18:14

18.11.2018 11:30

TV Bad Tölz

HSG B-one II

19:7

18.11.2018 12:30

TSV Karlsfeld

TSV Partenkirchen

31:4

18.11.2018 13:45

BSC Oberhausen

SV München Laim

18:12

18.11.2018 14:00

HSG München West

TSV Murnau

19:19

25.11.2018 13:45

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Sauerlach

01.12.2018 12:45

TSV Partenkirchen

TV Bad Tölz

01.12.2018 14:15

TSV Murnau

BSC Oberhausen

02.12.2018 14:00

TSV München-Ost

HSG München West

02.12.2018 16:30

HSG B-one II

TSV Sauerlach

02.12.2018 18:00

SV München Laim

TSV Karlsfeld

08.12.2018 12:15

HSG München West

HSG B-one II

08.12.2018 15:40

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Sauerlach

08.12.2018 16:30

TSV Partenkirchen

SV München Laim

09.12.2018 12:30

TSV München-Ost

BSC Oberhausen

09.12.2018 12:30

TSV Karlsfeld

TSV Murnau

15.12.2018 16:00

HSG B-one II

BSC Oberhausen

16.12.2018 14:15

TSV Murnau

TSV Partenkirchen

16.12.2018 14:30

TSV Karlsfeld

TSV München-Ost

16.12.2018 15:15

SV München Laim

TV Bad Tölz

26.01.2019 14:00

TSV Sauerlach

BSC Oberhausen

26.01.2019 14:30

HSG B-one II

TSV Karlsfeld

27.01.2019 10:40

TV Bad Tölz

HSG München West

27.01.2019 12:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Partenkirchen

27.01.2019 15:00

TSV Murnau

SV München Laim

02.02.2019 13:00

TSV Karlsfeld

TSV Sauerlach

02.02.2019 17:30

TSV Partenkirchen

HSG B-one II

03.02.2019 13:45

BSC Oberhausen

HSG München West

03.02.2019 14:15

TSV Murnau

TV Bad Tölz

03.02.2019 14:30

SV München Laim

TSV München-Ost

09.02.2019 12:30

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Partenkirchen

10.02.2019 12:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Murnau

10.02.2019 14:00

TV Bad Tölz

BSC Oberhausen

10.02.2019 14:45

HSG München West

TSV Karlsfeld

10.02.2019 15:00

HSG B-one II

SV München Laim

16.02.2019 13:00

TSV Karlsfeld

BSC Oberhausen

16.02.2019 14:30

TSV Partenkirchen

HSG München West

16.02.2019 15:00

SV München Laim

TSV Sauerlach

17.02.2019 10:30

TSV Murnau

HSG B-one II

17.02.2019 14:00

TSV München-Ost

TV Bad Tölz

23.02.2019 11:30

HSG München West

SV München Laim

23.02.2019 12:45

HSG B-one II

TSV München-Ost

24.02.2019 11:30

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Murnau

24.02.2019 13:45

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Partenkirchen

24.02.2019 14:00

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Karlsfeld

02.03.2019 15:30

TSV Sauerlach

HSG München West

09.03.2019 15:30

HSG B-one II

TV Bad Tölz

09.03.2019 15:45

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV Karlsfeld

10.03.2019 12:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Sauerlach

10.03.2019 13:00

SV München Laim

BSC Oberhausen

16.03.2019 13:00

TSV Sauerlach

HSG B-one II

17.03.2019 12:40

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Partenkirchen

17.03.2019 12:45

HSG München West

TSV München-Ost

17.03.2019 13:45

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Murnau

17.03.2019 14:30

TSV Karlsfeld

SV München Laim

24.03.2019 14:15

TSV Murnau

HSG München West

30.03.2019 14:00

HSG B-one II

HSG München West

30.03.2019 14:15

TSV Murnau

TSV Karlsfeld

30.03.2019 15:30

TSV Sauerlach

TV Bad Tölz

31.03.2019 13:45

BSC Oberhausen

TSV München-Ost

31.03.2019 14:30

SV München Laim

TSV Partenkirchen

06.04.2019 13:30

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV Murnau

07.04.2019 11:30

TV Bad Tölz

SV München Laim

07.04.2019 13:45

BSC Oberhausen

HSG B-one II

07.04.2019 14:00

TSV München-Ost

TSV Karlsfeld

07.04.2019 14:45

HSG München West

TSV Sauerlach

Möbel MaurerMöbel MaurerMöbel MaurerMöbel MaurerMöbel Maurer

Nächstes Spiel

01.12.2018 12:45

TSV Partenkirchen

TV Bad Tölz

Letztes Spiel

18.11.2018 12:30

TSV Karlsfeld

31

TSV Partenkirchen

4

Tabelle

1. BSC Oberhausen

10:0

2. TSV Murnau

10:2

3. HSG München West

9:3

4. TSV Karlsfeld

8:4

5. TSV München-Ost

6:6

6. SV München Laim

5:5

7. TSV Sauerlach

4:4

8. TV Bad Tölz

2:10

9. HSG B-one II

2:10

10. TSV Partenkirchen

0:12

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Zugspitz-Realschule

Donnerstag

18:00 - 20:00

Zugspitz-Realschule

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 104

Gestern Online: 115

Diesen Monat: 1852

Letzter Monat: 483

Total: 2775